Quantcast
skip navigation

#3 Jarrett Toll

JARRETT TOLL #3

Practice Player
Nickname: Toller
Position: Defence
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 195 lbs.
Birthday: January 16,1989
Hometown: Maple Ridge, BC
Years played in the NLL: 5
Previous NLL teams:

Occupation: Student
College/University: University of Alberta
Hobbies: Gaming
Twitter: @JToll3

LAX FACTS